Location
Locations withinmiles of zip code
  • Durant Park

    50 Durant St. Buffalo,  New York  14220

    May 3, 2021 - July 1, 2021

    Monday, Tuesday, Thursday

    6:00pm - 7:30pm

     

    Registration is closed

     

    Site Manager: Coach Jason

    K-2nd Coaches: Coach Jill & Coach Katie

    3rd-5th Coaches: Coach Nichole & Coach Grace

    6th-8th Coaches: Coach Michael & Coach Chrissy

  • JFK Park

    114 Hickory Street Buffalo,  New York  14204

    May 3, 2021 - July 1, 2021

    Monday, Wednesday, Thursday

    6:00pm - 7:30pm

     

    Registration is closed

     

    Site Manager: Coach Julia

    K-2nd Coach: Coach Erica 

    3rd-5th Coach: Coach Dallas

    6th-8th Coaches: Coach Alex & Coach Rob

  • JH Williams Park

    359 Vulcan St. Buffalo,  New York  14207

    May 3, 2021 - July 1, 2021

    Monday, Wednesday, Thursday

    6:00pm - 7:30pm

     

    Registration is closed

     

    Site Manager: Coach Alana

    K-2nd Coaches: Coach Sierra & Coach Logan

    3rd-5th Coaches: Coach Chad & Coach Dimitri

    6th-8th Coach: Coach Owen

  • Roosevelt Park

    195 Roosevelt Ave. Buffalo,  New York  14215

    May 4, 2021 - July 1, 2021

    Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday

    6:00pm - 7:30pm

     

    Registration is closed

     

    Site Manager: Coach Kelsi

    K-2nd Coach: Coach Meghan

    3rd-5th Coaches: Coach Molly & Coach Agatino

    6th-8th Coaches: Coach Rob & Coach Luca

  • Taggart Park

    135 Odell St. Lackawanna,  New York  14218

    May 3, 2021 - July 1, 2021

    Monday, Wednesday, Thursday

    6:00pm - 7:30pm

     

    Registration is closed

     

    Site Manager: Coach TK

    K-2nd Coach: Coach Bobby

    3rd-5th Coach: Coach Katie

    6th-8th Coach: Coach TK

  • Waterfront Park

    42 Carolina St. Buffalo,  New York  14201

    May 4, 2021 - July 2, 2021

    Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday

    6:00pm - 7:30pm

     

    Registration is closed

     

    Site Manager: Coach Tyler

    K-2nd Coaches: Coach Alex & Coach Logan

    3rd-5th Coaches: Coach Owen & Coach Dimitri

    6th-8th Coaches: Coach Chad & Coach Michael